Unser Angebot richtet sich an Gewerbetreibende. Alle Preise exkl. MwSt.
Händlerkonditionen nach Login sichtbar.
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Qualitäten

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 3
PATCHBOX SETUP.EXE THE RACK INSTALLATION WIZARD
PBXEXE PATCHBOX SETUP.EXE THE RACK INSTALLATION WIZARD
PATCHBOX SETUP.EXE THE RACK INSTALLATION WIZARD
116,55 € *
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 FIXED MAX. 50KG BLACK, 750MM TIEF
251G0887 GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 FIXED MAX. 50KG...
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 FIXED MAX. 50KG BLACK, 750MM TIEF
78,81 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP GREEN
P60STPXC6XX24G PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP GREEN
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP GREEN
452,88 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP RED
P60STPXC6XX24R PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP RED
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP RED
452,88 € *
GRAFENTHAL PD-1010 BASIC PDU, 8xC13 OUT 1xC20 IN, 16A, 230V
419G0813 GRAFENTHAL PD-1010 BASIC PDU, 8xC13 OUT 1xC20...
GRAFENTHAL PD-1010 BASIC PDU, 8xC13 OUT 1xC20 IN, 16A, 230V
ab 87,69 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLACK
P60STPXC6XX24K PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLACK
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLACK
452,88 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP WHITE
P60STPXC6XX24W PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP WHITE
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP WHITE
ab 442,89 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC
P60MMAOM41124E PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC
518,37 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP YELLOW
P60STPXC6XX24Y PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP YELLOW
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP YELLOW
ab 452,88 € *
GRAFENTHAL WALLRACK WR BLACK 15U FRONT DOOR WITH SAFETY GLASS W600xD600xH770
234G0968 GRAFENTHAL WALLRACK WR BLACK 15U FRONT DOOR...
GRAFENTHAL WALLRACK WR BLACK 15U FRONT DOOR WITH SAFETY GLASS W600xD600xH770
246,42 € *
GRAFENTHAL USV SNMP CARD PRO S2 FOR ETR AND PR AND PTR SERIES MULTI SERVER SHUTDOWN
149G6005 GRAFENTHAL USV SNMP CARD PRO S2 FOR ETR AND PR...
GRAFENTHAL USV SNMP CARD PRO S2 FOR ETR AND PR AND PTR SERIES MULTI SERVER SHUTDOWN
287,49 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP BLACK
P36STPXC6XX24K PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP BLACK
PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP BLACK
376,29 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP RED
P36STPXC6XX24R PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP RED
PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP RED
376,29 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH
PBXFRAME PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUTING RAILS & 6...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH
140,97 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP WHITE
P36STPXC6XX24W PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP WHITE
PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP WHITE
376,29 € *
GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY RACK MOUNT SLIDER 535-900MM MAX 120KG
149G6004 GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY RACK MOUNT SLIDER...
GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY RACK MOUNT SLIDER 535-900MM MAX 120KG
65,49 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE BLACK LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
C60STPXC6XX33K PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE BLACK LR 3PCS FOR...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE BLACK LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
62,16 € *
PATCHBOX BLINDPANEL 10PCS
PBXBLIND PATCHBOX BLINDPANEL 10PCS
PATCHBOX BLINDPANEL 10PCS
9,99 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
C60MMAOM41133E PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 3PCS FOR...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
79,92 € *
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 FIXED MAX. 60KG BLACK, 440MM TIEF
251G0885 GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 FIXED MAX. 60KG...
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 FIXED MAX. 60KG BLACK, 440MM TIEF
67,71 € *
GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 1x VENTILATOR FOR WALL MOUNT & COMPACT OFFICE RACK
253G0922 GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 1x VENTILATOR FOR WALL...
GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 1x VENTILATOR FOR WALL MOUNT & COMPACT OFFICE RACK
67,71 € *
GRAFENTHAL SERVER RACK SR BLACK 38U W800 x D1000 x H1795 FRONT+REAR DOOR PERFORATED +WHEELS
212G1001 GRAFENTHAL SERVER RACK SR BLACK 38U W800 x...
GRAFENTHAL SERVER RACK SR BLACK 38U W800 x D1000 x H1795 FRONT+REAR DOOR PERFORATED +WHEELS
775,89 € *
GRAFENTHAL COMPACT OFFICE SERVER RACK 19'' 12U 600 x 1000mm
241G6000 GRAFENTHAL COMPACT OFFICE SERVER RACK 19'' 12U...
GRAFENTHAL COMPACT OFFICE SERVER RACK 19'' 12U 600 x 1000mm
720,39 € *
RACKSTUDS-RED 100PCS Hole size 9.3 - 9.89mm - Rail thickness
RS100RED RACKSTUDS-RED 100PCS Hole size 9.3 - 9.89mm -...
RACKSTUDS-RED 100PCS Hole size 9.3 - 9.89mm - Rail thickness
55,50 € *
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 PULL-OUT MAX. 50KG BLACK, 750MM TIEF
251G0891 GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 PULL-OUT MAX. 50KG...
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 PULL-OUT MAX. 50KG BLACK, 750MM TIEF
87,69 € *
GRAFENTHAL RACK 19'' CABLE DUCT HORIZONTAL METALL 1HE
252G0956 GRAFENTHAL RACK 19'' CABLE DUCT HORIZONTAL...
GRAFENTHAL RACK 19'' CABLE DUCT HORIZONTAL METALL 1HE
33,30 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLUE
P60STPXC6XX24B PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLUE
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLUE
452,88 € *
GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY POWER CABLE 10A/16A C19/C14 2M
149G1006 GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY POWER CABLE 10A/16A...
GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY POWER CABLE 10A/16A C19/C14 2M
23,31 € *
GRAFENTHAL RACK CASTER SET, 4 ROLLEN FOR NR AND SR
259G0960 GRAFENTHAL RACK CASTER SET, 4 ROLLEN FOR NR AND...
GRAFENTHAL RACK CASTER SET, 4 ROLLEN FOR NR AND SR
44,40 € *
GRAFENTHAL SINGLE DOOR PERF. FOR COMPACT OFFICE RACK
256G2002 GRAFENTHAL SINGLE DOOR PERF. FOR COMPACT OFFICE...
GRAFENTHAL SINGLE DOOR PERF. FOR COMPACT OFFICE RACK
99,90 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
C60SMAOS21133Y PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 3PCS FOR...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
79,92 € *
GRAFENTHAL INTERN Y-POWER SUPPLY CABLE 3x MOLEX 1xM/2xF
558G4002 GRAFENTHAL INTERN Y-POWER SUPPLY CABLE 3x MOLEX...
GRAFENTHAL INTERN Y-POWER SUPPLY CABLE 3x MOLEX 1xM/2xF
3,33 € *
GRAFENTHAL SOCKET FOR SERVER RACK W600 x D1000 x H100 BLACK
251G0947 GRAFENTHAL SOCKET FOR SERVER RACK W600 x D1000...
GRAFENTHAL SOCKET FOR SERVER RACK W600 x D1000 x H100 BLACK
76,59 € *
GRAFENTHAL ACOUSTIC ATTENUATION FOR SR AND NR / PRICE PER SQM
259G2009 GRAFENTHAL ACOUSTIC ATTENUATION FOR SR AND NR /...
GRAFENTHAL ACOUSTIC ATTENUATION FOR SR AND NR / PRICE PER SQM
72,15 € *
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D550 PULL-OUT MAX. 50KG BLACK, 550MM TIEF
251G0890 GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D550 PULL-OUT MAX. 50KG...
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D550 PULL-OUT MAX. 50KG BLACK, 550MM TIEF
76,59 € *
GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 19'' 4xVENTILATOR D1200 WITH THERMOSTAT
253G3961 GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 19'' 4xVENTILATOR D1200...
GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 19'' 4xVENTILATOR D1200 WITH THERMOSTAT
202,02 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC 3PCS
C60MMAOM411X3E PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC 3PCS
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC 3PCS
ab 61,05 € *
GRAFENTHAL RACK BEZEL 19'' BLACK 4U
259G0994 GRAFENTHAL RACK BEZEL 19'' BLACK 4U
GRAFENTHAL RACK BEZEL 19'' BLACK 4U
22,20 € *
GRAFENTHAL BATTERY EXPANSION CHASSIS
149G2504 GRAFENTHAL BATTERY EXPANSION CHASSIS
GRAFENTHAL BATTERY EXPANSION CHASSIS
166,50 € *
GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 19'' 4x VENTILATOR D800 WITH THERMOSTAT
253G0961 GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 19'' 4x VENTILATOR D800...
GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 19'' 4x VENTILATOR D800 WITH THERMOSTAT
ab 120,99 € *
GRAFENTHAL TÜRE EINFLÜGLIG PERFORIERT 42U B600
256G3002 GRAFENTHAL TÜRE EINFLÜGLIG PERFORIERT 42U B600
GRAFENTHAL TÜRE EINFLÜGLIG PERFORIERT 42U B600
83,25 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE RED 3PCS
C60STPXC6XXX3R PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE RED 3PCS
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE RED 3PCS
53,28 € *
GRAFENTHAL USV BATTERY 7AH Y-12V 7AH BATTERY FOR PR2000/6000
141G1011 GRAFENTHAL USV BATTERY 7AH Y-12V 7AH BATTERY...
GRAFENTHAL USV BATTERY 7AH Y-12V 7AH BATTERY FOR PR2000/6000
32,19 € *
GRAFENTHAL SIDE WALL W800xD800xH1985 42U
213G5035 GRAFENTHAL SIDE WALL W800xD800xH1985 42U
GRAFENTHAL SIDE WALL W800xD800xH1985 42U
76,59 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP BLUE
P36STPXC6XX24B PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP BLUE
PATCHBOX PLUS 365 STP BLUE
376,29 € *
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 PULL-OUT MAX. 12KG BLACK
251G0953 GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 PULL-OUT MAX. 12KG...
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 PULL-OUT MAX. 12KG BLACK
45,51 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ U/FTP CASSETTE VIOLET LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
C60STPXC6XX33V PATCHBOX PLUS+ U/FTP CASSETTE VIOLET LR 3PCS...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ U/FTP CASSETTE VIOLET LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
62,16 € *
GRAFENTHAL GROUND FRAME 1000x600MM
259G2010 GRAFENTHAL GROUND FRAME 1000x600MM
GRAFENTHAL GROUND FRAME 1000x600MM
220,89 € *
1 von 3