+49 (0)2823 4190 0 08:15 - 17:30
 
Unser Angebot richtet sich an Gewerbetreibende. Alle Preise exkl. MwSt.
Händlerkonditionen nach Login sichtbar.
1 von 12
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
APC UPS NETWORK MANAGMENT CARD 2 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX  AP9630 APC UPS NETWORK MANAGMENT CARD 2 10BASE-T,...
APC UPS NETWORK MANAGMENT CARD 2 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX
244,20 € *
PATCHBOX SETUP.EXE THE RACK INSTALLATION WIZARD  PBXEXE PATCHBOX SETUP.EXE THE RACK INSTALLATION WIZARD
PATCHBOX SETUP.EXE THE RACK INSTALLATION WIZARD
114,33 € *
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 FIXED MAX. 50KG BLACK, 750MM TIEF  251G0887 GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 FIXED MAX. 50KG...
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D1000 FIXED MAX. 50KG BLACK, 750MM TIEF
78,81 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP GREEN    P60STPXC6XX24G PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP GREEN
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP GREEN
449,55 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP RED    P60STPXC6XX24R PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP RED
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP RED
449,55 € *
GRAFENTHAL PD-1010 BASIC PDU, 8xC13 OUT 1xC20 IN, 16A, 230V  419G0813 GRAFENTHAL PD-1010 BASIC PDU, 8xC13 OUT 1xC20...
GRAFENTHAL PD-1010 BASIC PDU, 8xC13 OUT 1xC20 IN, 16A, 230V
98,79 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLACK    P60STPXC6XX24K PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLACK
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP BLACK
449,55 € *
RACKSTUDS-BLUE 100PCS Hole size 9,2-9,6mm - rail thickness 2.2  RS100BLUE RACKSTUDS-BLUE 100PCS Hole size 9,2-9,6mm -...
RACKSTUDS-BLUE 100PCS Hole size 9,2-9,6mm - rail thickness 2.2
55,50 € *
GRAFENTHAL USV PR-3000-HS ONLINE ECO MODE RACK MOUNT 2U USB RS232 LCD  113G1300 GRAFENTHAL USV PR-3000-HS ONLINE ECO MODE RACK...
GRAFENTHAL USV PR-3000-HS ONLINE ECO MODE RACK MOUNT 2U USB RS232 LCD
ab 886,89 € *
GRAFENTHAL WALLRACK WR BLACK 15U FRONT DOOR WITH SAFETY GLASS W600xD600xH770 234G0968 GRAFENTHAL WALLRACK WR BLACK 15U FRONT DOOR...
GRAFENTHAL WALLRACK WR BLACK 15U FRONT DOOR WITH SAFETY GLASS W600xD600xH770
246,42 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC    P60MMAOM41124E PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC
516,15 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP YELLOW    P60STPXC6XX24Y PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP YELLOW
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP YELLOW
449,55 € *
GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY RACK MOUNT SLIDER 535-900MM MAX 120KG  149G6004 GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY RACK MOUNT SLIDER...
GRAFENTHAL USV ACCESSORY RACK MOUNT SLIDER 535-900MM MAX 120KG
65,49 € *
GRAFENTHAL USV SNMP CARD PRO S2 FOR ETR AND PR AND PTR SERIES MULTI SERVER SHUTDOWN 149G6005 GRAFENTHAL USV SNMP CARD PRO S2 FOR ETR AND PR...
GRAFENTHAL USV SNMP CARD PRO S2 FOR ETR AND PR AND PTR SERIES MULTI SERVER SHUTDOWN
287,49 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE BLACK LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT  C60STPXC6XX33K PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE BLACK LR 3PCS FOR...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ STP CASSETTE BLACK LR 3PCS FOR 48HEIGHT
62,16 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH  PBXFRAME PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH
140,97 € *
PATCHBOX 365 STP BLACK    P36STPXC6XX24K PATCHBOX 365 STP BLACK
PATCHBOX 365 STP BLACK
371,85 € *
PATCHBOX 365 STP RED    P36STPXC6XX24R PATCHBOX 365 STP RED
PATCHBOX 365 STP RED
376,29 € *
PATCHBOX 365 STP WHITE    P36STPXC6XX24W PATCHBOX 365 STP WHITE
PATCHBOX 365 STP WHITE
365,19 € *
GRAFENTHAL SERVER RACK SR BLACK 38U W800 x D1000 x H1795 FRONT+REAR DOOR PERFORATED +WHEELS 212G1001 GRAFENTHAL SERVER RACK SR BLACK 38U W800 x...
GRAFENTHAL SERVER RACK SR BLACK 38U W800 x D1000 x H1795 FRONT+REAR DOOR PERFORATED +WHEELS
664,89 € *
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 FIXED MAX. 60KG BLACK, 440MM TIEF  251G0885 GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 FIXED MAX. 60KG...
GRAFENTHAL SHELF 19'' D600 FIXED MAX. 60KG BLACK, 440MM TIEF
67,71 € *
GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 1x VENTILATOR FOR WALL MOUNT & COMPACT OFFICE RACK  253G0922 GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 1x VENTILATOR FOR WALL...
GRAFENTHAL RACK FAN 1x VENTILATOR FOR WALL MOUNT & COMPACT OFFICE RACK
67,71 € *
APC REPLACEMENT BATTERY CARTRIDGE #43    RBC43 APC REPLACEMENT BATTERY CARTRIDGE #43
APC REPLACEMENT BATTERY CARTRIDGE #43
331,89 € *
PATCHBOX BLINDPANEL 10PCS    PBXBLIND PATCHBOX BLINDPANEL 10PCS
PATCHBOX BLINDPANEL 10PCS
9,99 € *
1 von 12