+49 (0)2823 4190 0 Mo. - Fr. 08:15 - 17:30 (Fr. 08:15 - 17:00)
 
Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
von bis
  •  
  •  
1 von 3
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK 1,8M C60STPXC6AXX1K PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK 1,8M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW LR 1,8M + 0,7M C60STPXC6AX31Y PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW LR...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW LR 1,8M + 0,7M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE LR 1,8M + 0,7M C60STPXC6AX31B PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE LR 1,8M...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE LR 1,8M + 0,7M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE 1,8M C60STPXC6AXX1B PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE 1,8M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW 0,8M C36STPXC6AXX1Y PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW 0,8M
20,23 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET 1,8M C60STPXC6AXX1V PATCHBOX PLUS+CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET 1,8M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE WHITE 1,8M C60STPXC6AXX1W PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE WHITE 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE WHITE 1,8M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS PBXFRAME PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ FRAME INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
135,66 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK 0,8M C36STPXC6AXX1K PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK 0,8M
20,23 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP RED 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6AX24R PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP RED 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP RED 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREY 1,8M C60STPXC6AX1GY PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREY 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREY 1,8M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW 1,8M C60STPXC6AXX1Y PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE YELLOW 1,8M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED 1,8M C60STPXC6AXX1R PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED 1,8M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC 1PC 1,8M C60SMAOS211X1Y PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC 1PC 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC 1PC 1,8M
26,18 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 1,8M C60STPXC6AXX1G PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 1,8M
ab 15,42 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED 0,8M C36STPXC6AXX1R PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED 0,8M
20,23 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN LR 1,8M + 0,7M C60STPXC6AX31G PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN LR...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN LR 1,8M + 0,7M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC 1PC 1,8M C60MMAOM411X1E PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC 1PC 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC 1PC 1,8M
26,18 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP BLACK 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P36STPXC6AX24K PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP BLACK 0,8M INCL. 6...
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP BLACK 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
547,40 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE 0,8M C36STPXC6AXX1B PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLUE 0,8M
20,23 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-SC 1PC 1,8M C60MMAOM412X1E PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-SC 1PC 1,8M
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-SC 1PC 1,8M
26,18 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 0,8M C36STPXC6AXX1G PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 0,8M
20,23 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLUE 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6AX24B PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLUE 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLUE 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED LR 1,8M + 0,7M C60STPXC6AX31R PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED LR 1,8M...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED LR 1,8M + 0,7M
23,80 € *
1 von 3