+49 (0)2823 4190 0 Mo. - Fr. 08:15 - 17:30 (Fr. 08:15 - 17:00)
 
Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
2 von 6
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 0,8M C36STPXC6AXX1G PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE GREEN 0,8M
20,23 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLUE 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6AX24B PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLUE 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLUE 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED LR 1,8M + 0,7M C60STPXC6AX31R PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED LR 1,8M...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE RED LR 1,8M + 0,7M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 1PC 1,8M + 0,7M C60SMAOS21131Y PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 1PC 1,8M +...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 1PC 1,8M + 0,7M
28,56 € *
PATCHBOX 365 FRAME INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS PBXFRAME365 PATCHBOX 365 FRAME INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96...
PATCHBOX 365 FRAME INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
109,48 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLACK 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6AX24K PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLACK 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP BLACK 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP GREEN 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6AX24G PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP GREEN 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP GREEN 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE WHITE 0,8M C36STPXC6AXX1W PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE WHITE 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE WHITE 0,8M
20,23 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK LR 1,8M + 0,7M C60STPXC6AX31K PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK LR...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE BLACK LR 1,8M + 0,7M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP GREY 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6A24GY PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP GREY 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP GREY 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET 0,8M C36STPXC6AXX1V PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET 0,8M
20,23 € *
PATCHBOX 365 OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC 0,8M C36SMAOS211X1Y PATCHBOX 365 OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC 0,8M
PATCHBOX 365 OS2 CASSETTE LC-LC 0,8M
22,61 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP WHITE 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6AX24W PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP WHITE 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP WHITE 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP GREEN 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P36STPXC6AX24G PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP GREEN 0,8M INCL. 6...
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP GREEN 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
547,40 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 1PC 1,8M + 0,7M C60MMAOM41131E PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 1PC 1,8M +...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 CASSETTE LC-LC LR 1PC 1,8M + 0,7M
ab 20,56 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP RED 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P36STPXC6AX24R PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP RED 0,8M INCL. 6...
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP RED 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
547,40 € *
PATCHBOX IDENTIFICATION LABEL 96PCS IDLABELW PATCHBOX IDENTIFICATION LABEL 96PCS
PATCHBOX IDENTIFICATION LABEL 96PCS
14,28 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP YELLOW 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6AX24Y PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP YELLOW 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP YELLOW 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60MMAOM41124E PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-LC 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
742,56 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP WHITE 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P36STPXC6AX24W PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP WHITE 0,8M INCL. 6...
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP WHITE 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
547,40 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP BLUE 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P36STPXC6AX24B PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP BLUE 0,8M INCL. 6...
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP BLUE 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
547,40 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET LR 1,8M + 0,7M C60STPXC6AX31V PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET LR...
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP CASSETTE VIOLET LR 1,8M + 0,7M
23,80 € *
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP GREY 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P36STPXC6A24GY PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP GREY 0,8M INCL. 6...
PATCHBOX 365 CAT.6A STP GREY 0,8M INCL. 6 PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
547,40 € *
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP VIOLET 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS P60STPXC6AX24V PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP VIOLET 1,8M INCL....
PATCHBOX PLUS+ CAT.6A STP VIOLET 1,8M INCL. MOUNTING RAILS & 6 PCS PATCHCATCH & 96 ID-LABELS
658,07 € *
2 von 6