+49 (0)2823 4190 0 Montag - Freitag 08:15 - 17:30 (Fr. 08:15 - 17:00)
 
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
HP TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M 850NM MMF JL251A HP TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M...
HP TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M 850NM MMF
ab 769,83 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 SR4 100M 850NM MMF JG325B-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 SR4...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 SR4 100M 850NM MMF
96,39 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10KM 1310NM SMF JG661A-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10KM 1310NM SMF
1.476,69 € *
CISCO TRANSCEIVER 40G QSFP+ LC SR BIDI 850NM 150M MMF QSFP-40G-SR-BD CISCO TRANSCEIVER 40G QSFP+ LC SR BIDI 850NM...
CISCO TRANSCEIVER 40G QSFP+ LC SR BIDI 850NM 150M MMF
196,64 € *
HP TRANSCEIVER ARUBA 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 150M MMF 2-STRAND JL308A HP TRANSCEIVER ARUBA 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 150M MMF...
HP TRANSCEIVER ARUBA 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 150M MMF 2-STRAND
984,46 € *
DELL QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 40GBASE-SR 407-BBOZ DELL QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 40GBASE-SR
DELL QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 40GBASE-SR
652,88 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 CSR4 300M 850NM MMF JG709A-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 CSR4...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 CSR4 300M 850NM MMF
448,53 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 10KM 1310NM SMF JH232A-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 10KM 1310NM SMF
1.926,51 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X142 40G QSFP+ MP0 eSR4 300M 850NM MMF JH233A-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X142 40G QSFP+ MP0 eSR4...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X142 40G QSFP+ MP0 eSR4 300M 850NM MMF
1.926,51 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M 850NM MMF JL251A-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M 850NM MMF
641,31 € *