+49 (0)2823 4190 0 Montag - Freitag 08:15 - 17:30 (Fr. 08:15 - 17:00)
 

HP TRANSCEIVER X120 1G SFP LC SX 550M 850NM MMF

131 -- -- -- -- 131
HP TRANSCEIVER X120 1G SFP LC SX 550M 850NM MMF
ab 70,69 € *

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Qualität

  • JD118B
  • 0885631249604
HP TRANSCEIVER X120 1G SFP LC SX 550M 850NM MMF mehr