+49 (0)2823 4190 0 Mo. - Fr. 08:15 - 17:30 (Fr. 08:15 - 17:00)
 
Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
2 von 169
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 5406R ZL2 J9821A HPE ARUBA SWITCH 5406R ZL2
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 5406R ZL2
1.219,93 € *
HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 20-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ V3 ZL2 + 4-PORT 1G/10GBE SFP+ J9990A HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 20-PORT...
HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 20-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ V3 ZL2 + 4-PORT 1G/10GBE SFP+
ab 1.724,73 € *
CISCO CATALYST 9200 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB SFP+ x 4 C9200-NM-4X= CISCO CATALYST 9200 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB...
CISCO CATALYST 9200 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB SFP+ x 4
823,30 € *
HPE ARUBA AP-303 RW DUAL 2X2:2 MU-MIMO RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNAS UNIFIED CAMPUS JZ320A HPE ARUBA AP-303 RW DUAL 2X2:2 MU-MIMO RADIO...
HPE ARUBA AP-303 RW DUAL 2X2:2 MU-MIMO RADIO INTERNAL ANTENNAS UNIFIED CAMPUS
ab 162,26 € *
CISCO CATALYST 9300 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB SFP+ x8 C9300-NM-8X= CISCO CATALYST 9300 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB...
CISCO CATALYST 9300 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB SFP+ x8
1.081,71 € *
HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ V3 ZL2 J9986A HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 24-PORT...
HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ V3 ZL2
1.628,57 € *
BROCADE TRANSCEIVER 8G SFP+ FC SWL 57-1000012-01 BROCADE TRANSCEIVER 8G SFP+ FC SWL
BROCADE TRANSCEIVER 8G SFP+ FC SWL
14,42 € *
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930M 48G 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP JL321A HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930M 48G 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4...
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930M 48G 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP
ab 2.644,18 € *
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2530-48 48x10/100 +2xGIGABIT SFP +2x10/100/1000 PoE+ J9778A HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2530-48 48x10/100 +2xGIGABIT...
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2530-48 48x10/100 +2xGIGABIT SFP +2x10/100/1000 PoE+
829,31 € *
ARUBA INSTANT ON 1930 24G CLASS4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W SWITCH JL683A ARUBA INSTANT ON 1930 24G CLASS4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+...
ARUBA INSTANT ON 1930 24G CLASS4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W SWITCH
426,67 € *
HPE SWITCH 2930F 48G POE+ 4SFP JL262A HPE SWITCH 2930F 48G POE+ 4SFP
HPE SWITCH 2930F 48G POE+ 4SFP
ab 2.704,28 € *
HPE ARUBA TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF J4859D HPE ARUBA TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF
HPE ARUBA TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF
ab 179,08 € *
HPE STACKING MODULE 2-PORT FOR ARUBA 2930 JL325A HPE STACKING MODULE 2-PORT FOR ARUBA 2930
HPE STACKING MODULE 2-PORT FOR ARUBA 2930
ab 330,52 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC SX 500M OM2 MMF J4858D-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC SX 500M OM2 MMF
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC SX 500M OM2 MMF
32,13 € *
HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 3810M/2930M JL081A HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 3810M/2930M
HPE ARUBA SWITCH MODULE 3810M/2930M
1.020,41 € *
HPE POWER SUPPLY 700W POE+ ZL2 5400R J9828A HPE POWER SUPPLY 700W POE+ ZL2 5400R
HPE POWER SUPPLY 700W POE+ ZL2 5400R
311,29 € *
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+ JL258A HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+
ab 432,68 € *
ARUBA INSTANT ON 1930 24G SWITCH 4SFP/SFP+ JL682A ARUBA INSTANT ON 1930 24G SWITCH 4SFP/SFP+
ARUBA INSTANT ON 1930 24G SWITCH 4SFP/SFP+
236,77 € *
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2530-24G 24 PORTS 4SFP J9776A HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2530-24G 24 PORTS 4SFP
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2530-24G 24 PORTS 4SFP
240,38 € *
HPE CABLE 5M X240 QSFP+ 4x10G SFP JG331A HPE CABLE 5M X240 QSFP+ 4x10G SFP
HPE CABLE 5M X240 QSFP+ 4x10G SFP
106,97 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM MMF JD092B-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM MMF
37,27 € *
HPE ARUBA INSTANT ON SWITCH1930 8G CLASS 4 PoE 2SFP JL681A HPE ARUBA INSTANT ON SWITCH1930 8G CLASS 4 PoE...
HPE ARUBA INSTANT ON SWITCH1930 8G CLASS 4 PoE 2SFP
239,18 € *
CISCO CATALYST SWITCH 2960X-24TS-L 24x10/100/1000 + 4xGIGABIT SFP WS-C2960X-24TS-L CISCO CATALYST SWITCH 2960X-24TS-L...
CISCO CATALYST SWITCH 2960X-24TS-L 24x10/100/1000 + 4xGIGABIT SFP
96,15 € *
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930M 48G PoE+ 1 SLOT 44 x 10/100/1000 JL322A HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930M 48G PoE+ 1 SLOT 44 x...
HPE ARUBA SWITCH 2930M 48G PoE+ 1 SLOT 44 x 10/100/1000
ab 1.129,79 € *
2 von 169