+49 (0)2823 4190 0 Montag - Freitag 08:15 - 17:30 (Fr. 08:15 - 17:00)
 
2 von 197
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
CISCO CATALYST 9300 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB SFP+ x8 C9300-NM-8X= CISCO CATALYST 9300 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB...
CISCO CATALYST 9300 SERIES NETWORK MODULE 10GB SFP+ x8
1.465,13 € *
HPE SWITCH MODULE ARUBA 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ V3 ZL2 J9986A HPE SWITCH MODULE ARUBA 24-PORT...
HPE SWITCH MODULE ARUBA 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ V3 ZL2
2.037,04 € *
BROCADE TRANSCEIVER 8G SFP+ FC SWL 57-1000012-01 BROCADE TRANSCEIVER 8G SFP+ FC SWL
BROCADE TRANSCEIVER 8G SFP+ FC SWL
24,42 € *
DELL TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM WTRD1 DELL TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM
DELL TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM
ab 57,83 € *
HPE TRANSCEIVER X121 1G SFP LC SX 550M MMF J4858C HPE TRANSCEIVER X121 1G SFP LC SX 550M MMF
HPE TRANSCEIVER X121 1G SFP LC SX 550M MMF
24,42 € *
HPE POWER SUPPLY 700W POE+ ZL2 5400R J9828A HPE POWER SUPPLY 700W POE+ ZL2 5400R
HPE POWER SUPPLY 700W POE+ ZL2 5400R
ab 436,97 € *
CISCO TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC/PC SM 10KM 1310NM GLC-LH-SMD CISCO TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC/PC SM 10KM 1310NM
CISCO TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC/PC SM 10KM 1310NM
236,44 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC SX 500M OM2 MMF J4858D-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC SX 500M OM2 MMF
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1G SFP LC SX 500M OM2 MMF
32,13 € *
DELL TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM 407-BBOU DELL TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM
DELL TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM
152,94 € *
HPE SWITCH ARUBA 2530-24G MANAGED 24x10/100/1000 4xGIGABIT SFP J9776A HPE SWITCH ARUBA 2530-24G MANAGED...
HPE SWITCH ARUBA 2530-24G MANAGED 24x10/100/1000 4xGIGABIT SFP
848,23 € *
CISCO TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM MMF SFP-10G-SR-S= CISCO TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM MMF
CISCO TRANSCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM MMF
179,93 € *
HPE ARUBA KIT NETWORK DEVICE WALL/ CEILING MOUNTING JW047A HPE ARUBA KIT NETWORK DEVICE WALL/ CEILING...
HPE ARUBA KIT NETWORK DEVICE WALL/ CEILING MOUNTING
11,57 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM MMF JD092B-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M 850NM MMF
37,27 € *
HPE ARUBA WIRELESS BASISSTATION INSTANT IAP-305 (RW) JX945A HPE ARUBA WIRELESS BASISSTATION INSTANT IAP-305...
HPE ARUBA WIRELESS BASISSTATION INSTANT IAP-305 (RW)
514,08 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 SR4 100M 850NM MMF JG325B-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 SR4...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER X140 40G QSFP+ MP0 SR4 100M 850NM MMF
96,39 € *
HPE TRANSCEIVER X120 1G SPF RJ45 T JD089B HPE TRANSCEIVER X120 1G SPF RJ45 T
HPE TRANSCEIVER X120 1G SPF RJ45 T
62,97 € *
HPE SWITCH MODULE 10G SFP+ 2-PORT FOR ARUBA 2920 J9731A HPE SWITCH MODULE 10G SFP+ 2-PORT FOR ARUBA 2920
HPE SWITCH MODULE 10G SFP+ 2-PORT FOR ARUBA 2920
1.219,65 € *
HPE TRANSCEIVER ARUBA 1G SFP RJ45 T 100M CAT5E J8177D HPE TRANSCEIVER ARUBA 1G SFP RJ45 T 100M CAT5E
HPE TRANSCEIVER ARUBA 1G SFP RJ45 T 100M CAT5E
88,68 € *
HPE TRANSCEIVER X121 1G SFP LC LX 10KM 550M MMF J4859C HPE TRANSCEIVER X121 1G SFP LC LX 10KM 550M MMF
HPE TRANSCEIVER X121 1G SFP LC LX 10KM 550M MMF
96,39 € *
HPE 2920 3.0M STACKING CABLE J9736A HPE 2920 3.0M STACKING CABLE
HPE 2920 3.0M STACKING CABLE
224,91 € *
AVAGO TRANSCEIVER 16GB/S SFP+ 580NM FC AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX AVAGO TRANSCEIVER 16GB/S SFP+ 580NM FC
AVAGO TRANSCEIVER 16GB/S SFP+ 580NM FC
24,42 € *
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX 1.25G SFP LC PC 550M 850NM GLC-SX-MMD-GK GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX 1.25G SFP LC...
GRAFENTHAL TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX 1.25G SFP LC PC 550M 850NM
44,98 € *
CISCO SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T GLC-TE= CISCO SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T
CISCO SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T
122,09 € *
UBIQUITI UNIFI SWITCH 24 x 10/100/1000 (16 PoE+, 8 PoE++) +2 x 10GB SFP+ UPLINK USW-PRO-24-POE UBIQUITI UNIFI SWITCH 24 x 10/100/1000 (16...
UBIQUITI UNIFI SWITCH 24 x 10/100/1000 (16 PoE+, 8 PoE++) +2 x 10GB SFP+ UPLINK
859,80 € *
2 von 197