+49 (0)2823 4190 0 Monday - Friday 8.15am - 5.30pm (Fr. 8.15am - 5.00pm)
 
1 From 180
No results were found for the filter!
LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V 7X77A01304 LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM...
LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V
From €230.05 *
LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz LRDIMM PC4-19200 ECC CL17 1.2V 46W0833 LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz LRDIMM...
LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz LRDIMM PC4-19200 ECC CL17 1.2V
From €186.35 *
LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400 ECC CL21 1.2V 4ZC7A08709 LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM...
LENOVO MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400 ECC CL21 1.2V
From €276.32 *
HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz LRDIMM PC4-19200 ECC CL17 1.2V 805353-B21 HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz LRDIMM PC4-19200...
HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz LRDIMM PC4-19200 ECC CL17 1.2V
€191.49 *
LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400 ECC CL21 1.2V 4ZC7A08708 LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM...
LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400 ECC CL21 1.2V
From €127.23 *
HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V 815100-B21 HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300...
HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V
From €217.20 *
HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400 ECC CL21 1.2V P00924-B21 HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400...
HP MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400 ECC CL21 1.2V
From €255.75 *
HP HDD 2.4TB 10K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC 881457-B21 HP HDD 2.4TB 10K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC
HP HDD 2.4TB 10K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC
From €289.17 *
HP MEM 16GB 1Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400 ECC CL21 1.2V P00920-B21 HP MEM 16GB 1Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400...
HP MEM 16GB 1Rx4 DDR4-2933MHz RDIMM PC4-23400 ECC CL21 1.2V
From €154.22 *
LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V 7X77A01303 LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM...
LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V
From €147.80 *
HP MEM 16GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2133MHz RDIMM PC4-17000 ECC CL15 1.2V 726719-B21 HP MEM 16GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2133MHz RDIMM PC4-17000...
HP MEM 16GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2133MHz RDIMM PC4-17000 ECC CL15 1.2V
From €127.23 *
LENOVO HDD 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb/s 2.5'' 7XB7A00027 LENOVO HDD 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb/s 2.5''
LENOVO HDD 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb/s 2.5''
From €165.79 *
LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz RDIMM PC4-19200 ECC CL17 1.2V 46W0829 LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz RDIMM...
LENOVO MEM 16GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2400MHz RDIMM PC4-19200 ECC CL17 1.2V
From €127.23 *
DELL MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V PWR5T DELL MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300...
DELL MEM 16GB 2Rx8 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V
From €129.81 *
DELL MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V A9781929 DELL MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300...
DELL MEM 32GB 2Rx4 DDR4-2666MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 ECC CL19 1.2V
From €278.89 *
HP ESS iLO ADVANCED PACK 1er 1 SERVER LIZENZ, NO MEDIA 1 JAHR 24x7 SUPPORT 512485-B21 HP ESS iLO ADVANCED PACK 1er 1 SERVER LIZENZ,...
HP ESS iLO ADVANCED PACK 1er 1 SERVER LIZENZ, NO MEDIA 1 JAHR 24x7 SUPPORT
From €88.68 *
HP HDD 1.8TB 10K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC 872481-B21 HP HDD 1.8TB 10K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC
HP HDD 1.8TB 10K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC
€280.17 *
HP HDD 600GB 15K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC 870757-B21 HP HDD 600GB 15K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC
HP HDD 600GB 15K SAS 12G 2.5'' SC
€237.76 *
HP TRANSCEIVER C-CLASS 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF 455883-B21 HP TRANSCEIVER C-CLASS 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF
HP TRANSCEIVER C-CLASS 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF
From €50.12 *
HPE POWER SUPPLY KIT 800W FLEX SLOT PLATINUM HOT PLUG LOW HALOGEN 865414-B21 HPE POWER SUPPLY KIT 800W FLEX SLOT PLATINUM...
HPE POWER SUPPLY KIT 800W FLEX SLOT PLATINUM HOT PLUG LOW HALOGEN
From €134.95 *
HP MICROSOFT WINDOWS SERVER 2019 STANDARD EDITION 16C ENGLISCH P11058-B21 HP MICROSOFT WINDOWS SERVER 2019 STANDARD...
HP MICROSOFT WINDOWS SERVER 2019 STANDARD EDITION 16C ENGLISCH
€674.73 *
1 From 180