+49 (0)2823 4190 0 Montag - Freitag 08:15 - 17:30 (Fr. 08:15 - 17:00)
 

IBM CABLE LC-LC 10M

3 -- -- -- --
IBM CABLE LC-LC 10M
62,97 € *

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Qualität

  • 00AR092
  • 4053162459991
IBM CABLE LC-LC 10M mehr
IBM CABLE LC-LC 10M

IBM LC-LC, OM3, 10m. Kabellänge: 10 m. Anschluss 1: LC, Anschluss 2: LC